Memoriál Petra Marka a Ladislava Ludvíka - Sezimovo Ústí - Muži
# Hráč Družstvo Plné Dor. Ch. Celkem Plné/dor./ch. Celkem
1 Jelínek Jiří Nové Hrady 331 206 1 537
626/356/1

982

Bedri Milan Nové Hrady 295 150 0 445
2 Blecha Milan SK FWT Neunkirchen 332 163 1 495
641/337/3

978

Čožík Tomáš SG GW Micheldorf 309 174 2 483
3 Koubek Karel SKK Rokycany 313 164 5 477
625/325/10

950

Vokurka Jiří TJ Blatná 312 161 5 473
4 Berka Marcel KK Hilton SÚ 304 140 6 444
627/319/7

946

Chval Petr KK Hilton SÚ 323 179 1 502
5 Chval Petr KK Hilton Sezimovo Ustí 327 153 1 480
662/284/6

946

Vaniš Jakub KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí 335 131 5 466
6 Petrů Pavel Sokol Chýnov 300 176 0 476
598/337/2

935

Dvořák Jiří Sokol Chýnov 298 161 2 459
7 Rozkošný Jiří Spartak Pelhřimov 326 140 4 466
650/279/5

929

Šindler Ota Spartak Pelhřimov 324 139 1 463
8 Jelínek Dušan KK Hilton Sezimovo Ustí 313 161 5 474
605/314/6

919

Dvořák Miroslav KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí 292 153 1 445
9 Makovec Pavel TJ Sokol Chotoviny 329 134 7 463
648/268/14

916

Bartoň David TJ Sokol Chotoviny 319 134 7 453
10 Hein Zbyněk TJ Sokol Chotoviny 296 161 7 457
618/295/8

913

Dvořák Zbyněk TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice 322 134 1 456
11 Berka Marcel KK Hilton SÚ 297 161 2 458
600/313/4

913

Mikuláštík Michal KK Hilton SÚ 303 152 2 455
12 Novák Jan Sokol Chýnov 330 112 4 442
642/270/5

912

Troup Josef TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny 312 158 1 470
13 Černuška Branislav KK Hilton Sezimovo Ustí 308 158 1 466
606/306/2

912

Dvořák Miroslav KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí 298 148 1 446
14 Václav Ondok Kuželky Borovany 301 134 7 435
616/296/13

912

Jan Kobliha Kuželky Borovany 315 162 6 477
15 Lanžhotský Dušan KK Hilton SÚ 317 141 4 458
604/306/8

910

Jelínek Dušan KK Hilton SÚ 287 165 4 452
16 Ctibor Cabadaj Loko Tábor 302 122 8 424
607/301/10

908

OndřejNovák Loko Tábor 305 179 2 484
17 Zeman Pavel Kuželky Borovany 296 177 2 473
580/328/9

908

Malovaný Jiří Kuželky Borovany 284 151 7 435
18 Vydra Patrik Nová Včelnice 316 104 7 420
650/247/11

897

Dvořák Jiří Nová Včelnice 334 143 4 477
19 Berka Patrik KK Hilton SÚ 305 125 8 430
619/276/9

895

Vaniš Jakub KK Hilton SÚ 314 151 1 465
20 Tesař Jan TJ Nová Ves 319 147 4 466
597/296/7

893

Jesenič Pavol TJ Nová Ves 278 149 3 427
21 Pivko Kamil Nová Včelnice 310 117 5 427
623/257/10

880

Pivko Tibor Nová Včelnice 313 140 5 453
22 Vaňata Jiří TJ Blatná 289 141 7 430
605/274/14

879

Vaňata Jan Sokol Písek 316 133 7 449
23 Jakubčík Josef KK Hilton SÚ 292 158 2 450
596/280/10

876

Lanžotský Dušan KK Hilton SÚ 304 122 8 426
24 Kasal Pavel Sokol Rudná 317 160 3 477
590/281/13

871

Keller Tomáš Sokol Rudná 273 121 10 394
25 Kříha Tomáš Nové Hrady 312 139 10 451
609/262/20

871

Kříha Vojtěch Nové Hrady 297 123 10 420
26 Berka Marcel KK Hilton Sezimovo Ustí 305 142 4 447
597/273/11

870

Berka Patrik KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí 292 131 7 423
27 Hajný Michal KK Hilton SÚ 310 117 10 427
602/258/12

860

Mikuláštík Miloš KK Hilton SÚ 292 141 2 433
28 Růžička Radim LOKO Č.Budějovice 293 146 6 439
569/268/12

837

Černý Pavel ml. LOKO Č.Budějovice 276 122 6 398
29 Pavel Lukáš TJ Blatná 272 151 4 423
547/264/11

811

Pekárek Matěj TJ Blatná 275 113 7 388
30 Tomáš Vašek TJ Dynamo ČB 283 123 9 406
586/224/24

810

Kraus Miroslav TJ Dynamo ČB 303 101 15 404
31 Kratochvíl Zdeněk TJ Dynamo ČB 281 112 9 393
582/227/20

809

Solkan Rostislav TJ Dynamo ČB 301 115 11 416
32 Makovec Pavel TJ Sokol Chotoviny 269 142 9 411
541/267/23

808

Křemen Petr TJ Sokol Chotoviny 272 125 14 397
33 Novotný Vašek Spartak Pelhřimov 291 123 11 414
567/239/21

806

Benda Jarda Spartak Pelhřimov 276 116 10 392
34 Martin Jarý Sokol Písek 206 70 28 276
480/184/39

664

Jindřich Vaňata Sokol Písek 274 114 11 388
Memoriál Petra Marka a Ladislava Ludvíka - Sezimovo Ústí - Ženy
# Hráč Družstvo Plné Dor. Ch. Celkem Plné/dor./ch. Celkem
1 Peroutková Hana Sokol Chýnov 286 117 10 403
584/247/19

831

Návarová Věra Sokol Chýnov 298 130 9 428
2 Tesařová Václava TJ Nová Ves 258 116 10 374
521/218/24

739

Jeseničová Věra TJ Nová Ves 263 102 14 365
3 Jaroslava Frdlíková Kuželky Borovany 258 96 15 354
529/203/29

732

Vladimíra Bicerová Kuželky Borovany 271 107 14 378
4 Iva Sokupová Kuželky Borovany 258 70 21 328
544/181/31

725

Jitka Šimková Kuželky Borovany 286 111 10 397
5 Šedivcová Jitka Sokol Chýnov 241 76 20 317
497/189/31

686

Roubková Blanka Sokol Chýnov 256 113 11 369
Memoriál Petra Marka a Ladislava Ludvíka - Sezimovo Ústí - Smíšené
# Hráč Družstvo Plné Dor. Ch. Celkem Plné/dor./ch. Celkem
1 Hažva Jaroslav KK Slavoj Žižkov 346 174 1 520
672/344/5

1016

Mašková Blanka Tj Sokol Chýnov 326 170 4 496
2 Roubek Oldřich Sokol Chýnov 302 170 2 472
627/322/6

949

Mašková Blanka Sokol Chýnov 325 152 4 477
3 Kovandová Alena Sokol Chýnov 292 148 5 440
610/316/7

926

Bronec Pavel Sokol Chýnov 318 168 2 486
4 Thea Petrů Sokol Chýnov 304 169 3 473
627/283/12

910

Tobiáš Perů Sokol Chýnov 323 114 9 437
5 Pavel Makovec TJ Sokol Chotoviny 313 149 4 462
624/272/17

896

Martina Křemenová TJ Sokol Chotoviny 311 123 13 434
6 Kolařík Petr Sokol Písek 304 123 7 427
612/283/9

895

Korecká Jitka Sokol Písek 308 160 2 468
7 Hrstka Libor TJ Sokol Chotoviny 308 152 6 460
601/285/13

886

Křemenová Kateřina TJ Sokol Chotoviny 293 133 7 426
8 Štruplová Zdena TJ Loko Č.B. 323 135 11 458
606/260/16

866

Vlášek Karel TJ Loko Č.B. 283 125 5 408
9 Karel Koubek TJ Blatná 309 124 6 433
585/249/14

834

Drahomíra Nedomová Sokol Písek 276 125 8 401
10 Křemenová Lenka TJ Sokol Chotoviny 286 113 13 399
566/211/26

777

Orel František TJ Sokol Chotoviny 280 98 13 378
11 Mihál Jaroslav Loko Tábor 318 171 2 489
525/241/29

766

Vaňková Markéta Loko Tábor 207 70 27 277
Memoriál Petra Marka a Ladislava Ludvíka - Sezimovo Ústí - Neregistrovaní
# Hráč Družstvo Plné Dor. Ch. Celkem Plné/dor./ch. Celkem
1 Butal Jaroslav Neregistrovaný 301 147 8 448
577/276/23

853

Doležal Jiří Neregistrovaný 276 129 15 405
2 Václav Míka Střelci 318 151 5 469
591/249/21

840

Milena Míková Neregistrovaný 273 98 16 371
3 Uhlíř Jiří Bowling 310 115 5 425
610/222/22

832

Uhlíř Jan Bovling 300 107 17 407
4 Slavík Pavel EPL SÚ 290 114 14 404
534/220/27

754

Kovač Vlasta EPL SÚ 244 106 13 350
5 Miroslav Krch Neregistrovaní 196 76 26 272
450/190/39

640

Claudiu Molnar Neregistrovaní 254 114 13 368
6 Václav Podroužek Neregistrovaný 238 79 19 317
469/167/42

636

Eva Podroužková Neregistrovaný 231 88 23 319